- Register
6,601 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/46 46

closed
$499,000
0.7%$502,500
3 Beds2 Baths2,184 SqFt1046 Cape RD, Hollis, ME 04042
Single Family Home
Listed by Joshua Lagasse RE/MAX Realty One
- 1/46 46

closed
$499,000
0.7%$502,500
3 Beds2 Baths2,184 SqFt1046 Cape RD, Hollis, ME 04042
Single Family Home
Listed by Joshua Lagasse RE/MAX Realty One
- 1/35 35

closed
$399,900
6.3%$425,000
2 Beds1 Bath998 SqFt858 Riverside ST, Portland, ME 04103
Single Family Home
Listed by Christopher Davis Real Broker
- 1/35 35

closed
$399,900
6.3%$425,000
2 Beds1 Bath998 SqFt858 Riverside ST, Portland, ME 04103
Single Family Home
Listed by Christopher Davis Real Broker
- 1/2 2

closed
$1,300,000
3.8%$1,250,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,637 SqFt21 Stonecrest DR, Falmouth, ME 04105
Single Family Home
Listed by Christopher Davis Real Broker
- 1/2 2

closed
$1,300,000
3.8%$1,250,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,637 SqFt21 Stonecrest DR, Falmouth, ME 04105
Single Family Home
Listed by Christopher Davis Real Broker
- 1/50 50

closed
$899,000
1.0%$890,000
3 Beds3 Baths3,099 SqFt487 Gray RD, North Yarmouth, ME 04097
Single Family Home
Listed by Christopher Davis Real Broker
- 1/50 50

closed
$899,000
1.0%$890,000
Single Family Home
Listed by Christopher Davis Real Broker
- 1/35 35

closed
$172,500
1.4%$175,000
2 Baths1,690 SqFt42 Carey LN, Waterville, ME 04901
Multi-Family
Listed by Corey Lee Real Broker
- 1/33 33

closed
$189,000
2.1%$185,000
2 Beds1 Bath694 SqFt38 White Fish RD, Winslow, ME 04901
Single Family Home
Listed by Michael Roddy Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty
- 1/26 26

closed
$129,000
5.4%$122,000
7.86 Acres0 Appleton Retreat LN N, Appleton, ME 04862
Vacant Land
Listed by Jill Delano Camden Real Estate Company
- 1/36 36

closed
$174,900
11.4%$155,000
31.88 Acres0 Sugar Hill RD, Eastbrook, ME 04634
Vacant Land
Listed by Daniel Sargent Sargent Real Estate
- 1/48 48

closed
$1,325,000
1.9%$1,350,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,922 SqFt111 Concord CIR, Yarmouth, ME 04096
Single Family Home
Listed by Heather Mayer Portside Real Estate Group
- 1/41 41

closed
$900,000
5.6%$950,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,184 SqFt59 Astilbe LN, Yarmouth, ME 04096
Single Family Home
Listed by Mary Conroy Portside Real Estate Group
- 1/56 56

closed
$512,000
$512,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,199 SqFt38 Corbett LN, Winslow, ME 04901
Single Family Home
Listed by Brian York Adams Realty
- 1/63 63

closed
$529,000
3.6%$510,000
2 Beds1 Bath1,104 SqFt48 Pennell AVE, Portland, ME 04103
Single Family Home
Listed by Thomas Landry Benchmark Real Estate
- 1/52 52

closed
$175,000
9.7%$158,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt691 Zions Hill RD, Chesterville, ME 04938
Single Family Home
Listed by Brian DuBois Keller Williams Realty
- 1/50 50

closed
$299,000
3.0%$290,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt449 Adams RD, Chesterville, ME 04938
Single Family Home
Listed by Daniel Nash Coldwell Banker Sandy River Realty
- 1/13 13

closed
$525,000
$525,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,615 SqFt88 May ST #101, Biddeford, ME 04005
Condo
Listed by Victoria Bedard Bedard Homes and Realty
- 1/21 21

closed
$64,999
16.0%$54,600
1.97 AcresMap17Lot53 Grant RD, Orono, ME 04473
Vacant Land
Listed by Jessica Roderick Realty of Maine
- 1/59 59

closed
$3,900,000
23.1%$3,000,000
29,980 SqFt250-262 Bomarc RD, Bangor, ME 04401
Commercial
Listed by Jay Mishou Realty of Maine
- 1/31 31

closed
$199,900
2.5%$195,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,044 SqFt11 Old Ryefield RD, Lebanon, ME 04027
Mobile Home
Listed by Nancy Wakefield Lakes Region Realty
- 1/53 53

closed
$475,000
1.6%$467,500
4 Beds3 Baths2,070 SqFt15 Monroe DR, Naples, ME 04055
Single Family Home
Listed by Hannah Richard Locations Real Estate Group LLC
- 1/43 43

closed
$272,000
1.8%$267,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,100 SqFt5 Lucille ST, Winslow, ME 04901
Single Family Home
Listed by Jill Huard Summit Real Estate
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 276