- Register
15 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/50 50

closed
$370,000
$370,000
4 Beds1 Bath2,304 SqFt14 Hunter DR, Cornish, ME 04020
Single Family Home
Listed by Megan Brown Erling Brown Maine Real Estate Experts
- 1/9 9

closed
$142,900
$142,900
2 Acres6-13 Main ST, Cornish, ME 04020
Vacant Land
Listed by Richard Mead Keller Williams Realty
- 1/9 9

closed
$142,900
$142,900
2 Acres6-13 Main ST, Cornish, ME 04020
Vacant Land
Listed by Richard Mead Keller Williams Realty
- 1/14 14

closed
$300,000
2.3%$307,000
2 Beds1 Bath768 SqFt5 Tracey LN, Cornish, ME 04020
Single Family Home
Listed by Aurora Brochu Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group
- 1/14 14

closed
$300,000
2.3%$307,000
2 Beds1 Bath768 SqFt5 Tracey LN, Cornish, ME 04020
Single Family Home
- 1/11 11

closed
$94,900
10.4%$85,000
3 AcresLot #2 Jordan Heights RD, Cornish, ME 04020
Vacant Land
Listed by Carolyn Kline Kline Realty Group
- 1/10 10

closed
$119,900
20.6%$95,250
3.32 AcresLot #8 Jordan Heights RD, Cornish, ME 04020
Vacant Land
Listed by Carolyn Kline Kline Realty Group
- 1/9 9

closed
$99,900
12.7%$87,250
3.03 AcresLot #4 Jordan Heights RD, Cornish, ME 04020
Vacant Land
Listed by Carolyn Kline Kline Realty Group
- 1/10 10

closed
$119,900
20.6%$95,250
3.32 AcresLot #8 Jordan Heights RD, Cornish, ME 04020
Vacant Land
Listed by Carolyn Kline Kline Realty Group
- 1/11 11

closed
$94,900
10.4%$85,000
3 AcresLot #2 Jordan Heights RD, Cornish, ME 04020
Vacant Land
Listed by Carolyn Kline Kline Realty Group
- 1/9 9

closed
$99,900
12.7%$87,250
3.03 AcresLot #4 Jordan Heights RD, Cornish, ME 04020
Vacant Land
Listed by Carolyn Kline Kline Realty Group
- 1/14 14

closed
$99,000
14.1%$85,000
2 Beds1 Bath938 SqFt5 Kimball Hill RD, Cornish, ME 04020
Mobile Home
Listed by Brittney Barr Landing Real Estate
- 1/14 14

closed
$99,000
14.1%$85,000
2 Beds1 Bath938 SqFt5 Kimball Hill RD, Cornish, ME 04020
Mobile Home
Listed by Brittney Barr Landing Real Estate
- 1/26 26

closed
$279,900
0.4%$281,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,387 SqFt79 Cumberland ST, Cornish, ME 04020
Mobile Home
Listed by Hiedi Laliberte Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty
- 1/26 26

closed
$279,900
0.4%$281,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,387 SqFt79 Cumberland ST, Cornish, ME 04020
Mobile Home
Listed by Hiedi Laliberte Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty
- 1